(oVe)-TNA选手资料

基本资料  比赛(461)  图片(25)  视频(35)  资讯(50) 

(oVe)

oVe

成员: Dave Crist
Jake Crist
JT Davidson
Sami Callihan

0粉丝 关注

主要成就

28
腰带

oVe比赛更多精彩

2019-05-05Latin American Exchange (Ortiz & Santana) (c) 战胜 oVe (Dave Crist & Jake Crist) and The New York Wrecking Krew (Chris Seaton & Smoothe Blackmon)(Impact World Tag Team Title Three Way Match)
HOG/Impact Wrestling Code Red1219404
2019-04-21Eita & Legion Of Rot (Frightmare & Hallowicked) 战胜 oVe (Dave Crist, Jake Crist & Sami Callihan)(Six Man Tag Team Match)
FCP Dream Tag Team Invitational 2019 - Tag 31217803
2019-02-02The Rascalz (Trey Miguel & Zachary Wentz) 战胜 oVe (Dave Crist & Jake Crist)(Tag Team Match)
Impact Wrestling/SMASH Brace For Impact1208706
2019-01-07Latin American Exchange (Ortiz & Santana) (c) 战胜 oVe (Dave Crist & Jake Crist)(Impact World Tag Team Title Match)
Impact Wrestling TV Taping1206098
2018-12-14oVe (Dave Crist, Jake Crist & Sami Callihan) 战胜 The Night Ryderz (Aaron Williams, Alex Colon & Dustin Rayz)(oVe规则三对三组队赛)
Impact Wrestling/Rockstar Pro Ohio Versus Everything1204366

oVe腰带

统治腰带时长

腰带名称 保持天数
HWA Tag Team Championship(5x) 479
MPW Tag Team Championship(1x) 372
IWC Tag Team Championship(1x) 469
IPW Tag Team Championship(2x) 434
CAPW Tag Team Championship(1x) 126
JCW Tag Team Championship(5x) 2095
AIW Tag Team Championship(1x) 152
AAW Tag Team Championship(4x) 616
APWA World Tag Team Championship(2x) 216
A1 Tag Team Championship(1x) 904
IWA East Coast Tag Team Championship(1x) 1680
PDW Tag Team Championship(1x) 467
CZW Tag Team Championship(1x) 287
Impact World Tag Team Championship(1x) 81
Blackcraft Tag Team Championship(1x) 228

获得腰带次数

腰带名称   保持天数
Blackcraft Tag Team Championship(1x) 2018.08.24-2019.04.09 228
Impact World Tag Team Championship(1x) 2017.08.20-2017.11.09 81
AAW Tag Team Championship(4x) 2017.03.17-2017.05.06 50
JCW Tag Team Championship(5x) 2016.07.22-2018.11.01 832
JCW Tag Team Championship(4x) 2015.07.26-2015.12.11 138
AAW Tag Team Championship(3x) 2015.02.28-2015.09.18 202
CZW Tag Team Championship(1x) 2014.09.27-2015.07.11 287
PDW Tag Team Championship(1x) 2014.08.02-2015.11.12 467
JCW Tag Team Championship(3x) 2014.07.26-2014.12.20 147
AAW Tag Team Championship(2x) 2012.11.24-2013.07.27 245
HWA Tag Team Championship(5x) 2012.01.01-2012.08.28 240
IWA East Coast Tag Team Championship(1x) 2012.08.18-2017.03.25 1680
A1 Tag Team Championship(1x) 2012.07.28-2015.01.18 904
APWA World Tag Team Championship(2x) 2012.01.01-2012.06.23 174
APWA World Tag Team Championship(1x) 2012.01.14-2012.02.25 42
JCW Tag Team Championship(2x) 2011.12.31-2014.05.11 862
AAW Tag Team Championship(1x) 2011.09.30-2012.01.27 119
AIW Tag Team Championship(1x) 2011.06.26-2011.11.25 152
JCW Tag Team Championship(1x) 2011.04.20-2011.08.14 116
CAPW Tag Team Championship(1x) 2010.09.10-2011.01.14 126
HWA Tag Team Championship(4x) 2010.05.29-2010.07.07 39
IPW Tag Team Championship(2x) 2010.04.03-2010.12.04 245
HWA Tag Team Championship(3x) 2010.01.13-2010.02.24 42
HWA Tag Team Championship(2x) 2009.12.02-2009.12.19 17
IPW Tag Team Championship(1x) 2009.06.27-2010.01.02 189
IWC Tag Team Championship(1x) 2009.01.24-2010.05.08 469
MPW Tag Team Championship(1x) 2007.11.07-2008.11.13 372
HWA Tag Team Championship(1x) 2006.10.20-2007.03.10 141