重型机器(Heavy Machinery)的赛事-WWE选手资料-摔角网

基本资料  比赛(233)  图片(6) 

12020-09-04Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) 战胜 John Morrison & The Miz (8:10)(Tag Team Match)
WWE SD 2020.09.05 1098期
22020-08-28Big E & Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) 战胜 John Morrison, Sheamus & The Miz (12:01)(Six Man Tag Team Match)
WWE SD 2020.08.29 1097期
32020-08-04Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) vs. John Morrison & The Miz (w/Sonya Deville) - No ConTest (9:00)(Tag Team Match)
WWE SD 2020.08.08 1094期
42020-06-08Braun Strowman & Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) 战胜 Dolph Ziggler, John Morrison & The Miz (11:10)(Six Man Tag Team Match)
WWE SD 2020.06.13 1086期
52020-03-20John Morrison & The Miz 战胜 Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) by DQ (14:45)(Non Title Match)
WWE SD 2020.03.20 1074期
62020-03-08John Morrison & The Miz (c) 战胜 Dolph Ziggler & Robert Roode and Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) and The New Day (Big E & Kofi Kingston) and The Lucha House Party (Gran Metalik & Lince Dorado) and The Usos (Jey Uso & Jimmy Uso)(WWE SmackDown Tag Team Title Elimination Chamber Match)
WWE Elimination Chamber 20201225362
72020-03-06Dolph Ziggler & Robert Roode 战胜 Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) and John Morrison & The Miz and The Lucha House Party (Gran Metalik & Lince Dorado) and The New Day (Big E & Kofi Kingston) and The Usos (Jey Uso & Jimmy Uso) (42:30)(车轮赛)
WWE SD 2020.03.07 1072期
82020-01-31John Morrison & The Miz 战胜 Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) and The Lucha House Party (Gran Metalik & Lince Dorado) and The Revival (Dash Wilder & Scott Dawson) (12:40)(WWE SmackDown Tag Team Title #1 Contendership Fatal Four Way Match)
WWE SD 2020.02.01 1067期
92019-12-20Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) 战胜 The Revival (Dash Wilder & Scott Dawson) (12:15)(Tag Team Miracle On 34th Street Fight)
WWE SD 2019.12.21 1061期
102019-11-22The Undisputed ERA (Adam Cole, Bobby Fish, Kyle O'Reilly & Roderick Strong) 战胜 Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) & The New Day (Big E & Kofi Kingston) (15:00)(Eight Man Tag Team Match)
WWE SD 2019.11.23 1057期
112019-11-15Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) 战胜 Kevin Tibbs & Kip Stevens (2:20)(Tag Team Match)
WWE SD 2019.11.16 1056期
122019-10-31The OC (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) 战胜 Curt Hawkins & Zack Ryder and Dolph Ziggler & Robert Roode and Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) and The B-Team (Bo Dallas & Curtis Axel) and The Lucha House Party (Gran Metalik & Lince Dorado) (w/Kalisto) and The New Day (Big E & Kofi Kingston) and The Revival (Dash Wilder & Scott Dawson) and The Viking Raiders (Erik & Ivar) (32:05)()
WWE Crown Jewel 2019
132019-10-18Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) & The New Day (Big E & Xavier Woods) (w/Kofi Kingston) 战胜 Dolph Ziggler, Robert Roode & The Revival (Dash Wilder & Scott Dawson) (10:45)(WWE SmackDown Womens Title #1 Contendership Six Pack Challenge Match)
WWE SD 2019.10.19 1052期
142019-10-04Braun Strowman, Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) & The Miz 战胜 AJ Styles, Dolph Ziggler, Randy Orton & Robert Roode (3:09)(Eight Man Tag Team Match)
WWE SD 2019.10.05 1050期
152019-09-30Dolph Ziggler & Robert Roode (c) 战胜 Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) (11:55)(WWE RAW Tag Team Title Match)
WWE RAW 2019.10.01 1375期
162019-09-17Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) 战胜 The B-Team (Bo Dallas & Curtis Axel) (3:39)(Tag Team Match)
WWE SD 2019.09.18 1048期
172019-09-10Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) 战胜 Alex Keaton & Johnny Silver (2:21)(Tag Team Match)
WWE SD 2019.09.11 1047期
182019-09-03Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) 战胜 The B-Team (Bo Dallas & Curtis Axel)(Dark Tag Team Match)
WWE SD 2019.09.04 1046期
192019-08-26Dolph Ziggler & Robert Roode 战胜 Curt Hawkins & Zack Ryder and Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) and The B-Team (Bo Dallas & Curtis Axel) and The Lucha House Party (Gran Metalik & Lince Dorado) (w/Kalisto) and The OC (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) and Revival (Dash Wilder & Scott Dawson) and The Viking Raiders (Erik & Ivar)()
WWE RAW 2019.08.27 1370期
202019-08-06Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) 战胜 The B-Team (Bo Dallas & Curtis Axel)(Dark Tag Team Match)
WWE SD 2019.08.07 1042期
212019-07-30Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) 战胜 The B-Team (Bo Dallas & Curtis Axel)(Dark Tag Team Match)
WWE SD 2019.07.31 1041期
222019-07-23Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) 战胜 The B-Team (Bo Dallas & Curtis Axel)(Dark Tag Team Match)
WWE SD 2019.07.24 1040期
232019-07-16Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) 战胜 The B-Team (Bo Dallas & Curtis Axel)(Dark Tag Tag Team Match)
WWE SD 2019.07.17 1039期
242019-07-14The New Day (Big E & Xavier Woods) 战胜 Daniel Bryan & Rowan (c), Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) (13:59) - TITLE CHANGE !!!(WWE SmackDown Tag Team Title Triple Threat Match)
WWE Extreme Rules 20191222333
252019-07-02Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) 战胜 Dolph Ziggler & Kevin Owens (11:12)(Tag Team Match)
WWE SD 2019.07.03 1037期
262019-06-25Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) & The New Day (Big E & Xavier Woods) 战胜 Daniel Bryan, Kevin Owens, Rowan & Sami Zayn (4:35)(Eight Man Tag Team Match)
WWE SD 2019.06.26 1036期
272019-06-23Daniel Bryan & Rowan (c) 战胜 Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) (14:25)(WWE SmackDown Tag Team Title Match)
WWE Stomping Grounds1221722
282019-06-18Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) 战胜 The B-Team (Bo Dallas & Curtis Axel) (3:34)(Tag Team Match)
WWE SD 2019.06.19 1035期
292019-06-11Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) 战胜 AJ Kirsh & Dave Dutra (0:49)(Tag Team Match)
WWE SD 2019.06.12 1034期
302019-06-04Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) 战胜 The B-Team (Bo Dallas & Curtis Axel)(Dark Tag Team Match)
WWE SD 2019.06.05 1033期
312019-05-21Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) 战胜 Jinder Mahal & Shelton Benjamin (w/Samir Singh & Sunil Singh)(Non Title Match)
WWE SD 2019.05.22 1031期
322019-05-07Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) 战胜 Jinder Mahal & Shelton Benjamin (w/Samir Singh & Sunil Singh)(Tag Team Match)
WWE SD 2019.05.08 1029期
332019-04-29Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) 战胜 The B-Team (Bo Dallas & Curtis Axel)(Tag Team Match)
WWE Live1218498
342019-04-23Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) 战胜 The B-Team (Bo Dallas & Curtis Axel)(Dark Tag Team Match)
WWE SD 2019.04.23 1027期
352019-04-16Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) 战胜 Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows(Dark Tag Team Match)
WWE SD 2019.04.17 1026期
362019-04-15Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) 战胜 The B-Team (Bo Dallas & Curtis Axel)(Tag Team Match)
WWE Main Event #3391216661
372019-04-08Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) 战胜 The Ascension (Konnor & Viktor)(Tag Team Match)
WWE Main Event #3381215897
382019-04-02Andrade, EC3, Karl Anderson, Lana, Luke Gallows, Mandy Rose, Shelton Benjamin, Sonya Deville & Zelina Vega vs. Asuka, Carmella, Heavy Machinery, Naomi, Nikki Cross, R-Truth (Otis & Tucker) & The Hardy Boyz (Jeff Hardy & Matt Hardy) - No ConTest(Mixed 18 Man Tag Team Match)
WWE SD 2019.04.03 1024期
392019-04-01Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) 战胜 Bobby Roode & Chad Gable (3:05)(Tag Team Match)
WWE RAW 2019.04.02 1349期
402019-03-25Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) 战胜 The Ascension (Konnor & Viktor)(Tag Team Match)
WWE Main Event #3361215050
412019-03-19Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) & Ricochet 战胜 SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe, Eric Young & Killian Dain)(Dark Six Man Tag Team Match)
WWE SD 2019.03.20 1022期
422019-03-19Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) & Richochet 战胜 SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe, Eric Young & Killian Dain)(Dark Six Man Tag Team Match)
WWE SD 2019.03.20 1022期
432019-02-12Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) 战胜 SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe & Eric Young)(Dark Tag Team Match)
WWE SD 2019.02.13 1017期
442019-02-11Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) 战胜 The Ascension (Konnor & Viktor)(Tag Team Match)
WWE Main Event #3301210774
452019-02-05Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) 战胜 SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe & Eric Young) (w/Killian Dain)(Singles Match)
WWE SD 2019.02.06 1016期
462019-01-25Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) 战胜 Fabian Aichner & Marcel Barthel(Tag Team Match)
WWE Royal Rumble Axxess 2019 - Tag 11208090
472019-01-22Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) 战胜 The Colons (Epico Colon & Primo Colon)(Dark Tag Team Match)
WWE SD 2019.01.23 1014期
482019-01-21Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) 战胜 The Ascension (Konnor & Viktor) (2:20)(Tag Team Match)
WWE RAW 2019.01.22 1339期
492019-01-15Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) 战胜 The Colons (Epico Colon & Primo Colon)(Dark Tag Team Match)
WWE SD 2019.01.16 1013期
502019-01-12The Undisputed ERA (Adam Cole & Bobby Fish) 战胜 Adrian Jaoude & Cezar Bononi and Boa & Rocky and Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) and Humberto Carrillo & Raul Mendoza and Rinku Singh & Saurav Gurjar(NXT双打冠军 #1 Contendership Gauntlet Match)
WWE NXT Live1206453
512019-01-11EC3 & Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) 战胜 The Forgotten Sons (Jaxson Ryker, Steve Cutler & Wesley Blake)(Six Man Tag Team Match)
WWE NXT Live1206621
522019-01-08Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) 战胜 The Colons (Epico Colon & Primo Colon)(Dark Tag Team Match)
205 Live 2019.01.10 111期
532019-01-04Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) 战胜 The Forgotten Sons (Steve Cutler & Wesley Blake)(Tag Team Match)
WWE NXT Live1205788
542019-01-03Aleister Black, Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) & Ricochet 战胜 The Undisputed ERA (Adam Cole, Bobby Fish, Kyle O'Reilly & Roderick Strong)(Dark Eight Man Tag Team Match)
WWE NXT 2019.01.24 336期
552019-01-03Aleister Black, Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) & Ricochet 战胜 The Undisputed ERA (Adam Cole, Bobby Fish, Kyle O'Reilly & Roderick Strong)(Dark Eight Man Tag Team Match)
WWE NXT-Tapings1205466
562018-12-15Danny Burch & Oney Lorcan 战胜 Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight)(Tag Team Match)
WWE NXT Live1204220
572018-12-14Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) 战胜 Mansoor Al-Shehail & Rinku Singh(Tag Team Match)
WWE NXT Live1204396
582018-12-13The Undisputed ERA (Adam Cole, Bobby Fish, Kyle O'Reilly & Roderick Strong) 战胜 Danny Burch, Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) & Oney Lorcan(Eight Man Tag Team Match)
WWE NXT Live1204466
592018-12-09The Undisputed ERA (Kyle O'Reilly & Roderick Strong) (c) 战胜 Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight)(WWE NXT Tag Team Title Match)
WWE NXT Live1203801
602018-12-08Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) & Ricochet 战胜 The Undisputed ERA (Adam Cole, Kyle O'Reilly & Roderick Strong)(Six Man Tag Team Match)
WWE NXT Live1203172
612018-12-07The Undisputed ERA (Kyle O'Reilly & Roderick Strong) (w/Adam Cole & Bobby Fish) (c) 战胜 Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight)(WWE NXT Tag Team Title Match)
WWE NXT Live1203373
622018-12-06Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) & Ricochet 战胜 The Undisputed ERA (Adam Cole, Kyle O'Reilly & Roderick Strong)(Six Man Tag Team Match)
WWE NXT Live1203450
632018-12-01Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) 战胜 The Undisputed ERA (Adam Cole & Kyle O'Reilly)(Tag Team Match)
WWE NXT Live1200749
642018-11-28The Undisputed ERA (Kyle O'Reilly & Roderick Strong) (c) 战胜 Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight)(WWE NXT Tag Team Title Match)
WWE NXT 2018.12.27 332期
652018-11-28Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) 战胜 ??? & ???(Tag Team Match)
WWE NXT 2018.12.27 332期
662018-11-28The Undisputed ERA (Kyle O'Reilly & Roderick Strong) (c) 战胜 Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) (11:30)(WWE NXT Tag Team Title Match)
WWE NXT 2018.12.27 332期
672018-11-28Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight 战胜 Blake Howell & Danny D'Accardo (2:22)(Tag Team Match)
WWE NXT 2018.12.20 331期
682018-11-10Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) & Jessie Elaban 战胜 Boa, Rocky & Xia Li(Mixed Six Man Tag Team Match)
WWE NXT Live1093240
692018-11-02Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) & Stacey Ervin Jr.2# 战胜 The Forgotten Sons (Jaxson Ryker, Steve Cutler & Wesley Blake)(Six Man Tag Team Match)
WWE NXT Live1092573
702018-10-20The Forgotten Sons (Steve Cutler & Wesley Blake) 战胜 Adrian Jaoude & Cezar Bononi and Danny Burch & Oney Lorcan and Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight)(NXT双打冠军 #1 Contendership Fatal Four Way Elimination Match)
WWE NXT Live1090418
712018-10-17Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) 战胜 The Forgotten Sons (Steve Cutler & Wesley Blake) (w/Jaxson Ryker) (8:24)(Singles Match)
WWE NXT 2018.11.08 325期
722018-10-13Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) & Keith Lee 战胜 Kona Reeves & The Mighty (Nick Miller & Shane Thorne)(Six Man Tag Team Match)
WWE NXT Live1089460
732018-10-05Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) 战胜 The Forgotten Sons (Jaxson Ryker & Wesley Blake)(Tag Team Match)
WWE NXT Live1088305
742018-09-27Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) 战胜 Danny Burch & Oney Lorcan(Tag Team Match)
WWE NXT Live1087399
752018-09-22Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) & Jessie Elaban 战胜 Lacey Evans & The Forgotten Sons (Jaxson Ryker & Wesley Blake)(Mixed Six Man Tag Team Match)
WWE NXT Live1086850
762018-09-13Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) & Johnny Gargano 战胜 The Undisputed ERA (Adam Cole, Kyle O'Reilly & Roderick Strong)(Six Man Tag Team Match)
WWE NXT Live1086000
772018-09-09Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) 战胜 The Forgotten Sons (Jaxson Ryker & Wesley Blake)(Tag Team Match)
WWE NXT Live1084942
782018-09-08Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) 战胜 The Forgotten Sons (Jaxson Ryker & Wesley Blake)(Tag Team Match)
WWE NXT Live1085210
792018-09-07Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) 战胜 The Forgotten Sons (Jaxson Ryker & Wesley Blake)(Tag Team Match)
WWE NXT Live1085478
802018-09-06Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) 战胜 The Forgotten Sons (Jaxson Ryker & Wesley Blake) (w/Steve Cutler)(Singles Match)
WWE NXT Live1084565
812018-08-31Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) 战胜 Adrian Jaoude & Cezar Bononi(Tag Team Match)
WWE NXT Live1084125
822018-08-25Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) 战胜 The Forgotten Sons (Jaxson Ryker & Wesley Blake)(Tag Team Match)
WWE NXT Live1083271
832018-08-24The Forgotten Sons (Jaxson Ryker & Wesley Blake) 战胜 Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight)(Tag Team Match)
WWE NXT Live1083444
842018-08-10Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) & Johnny Gargano 战胜 Lars Sullivan & The Coffey Brothers (Joe Coffey & Mark Coffey)(Six Man Tag Team Match)
WWE NXT Live1081804
852018-08-04Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) & Jessie Elaban 战胜 Adrian Jaoude, Cezar Bononi & Taynara Conti(Mixed Six Man Tag Team Match)
WWE NXT Live1080819
862018-07-29The Undisputed ERA (Kyle O'Reilly & Roderick Strong) (c) 战胜 Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight)(WWE NXT Tag Team Title Match)
WWE NXT Live1079600
872018-07-28Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) & Johnny Gargano 战胜 The Undisputed ERA (Adam Cole, Kyle O'Reilly & Roderick Strong)(Six Man Tag Team Match)
WWE NXT Live1079806
882018-07-27The Undisputed ERA (Kyle O'Reilly & Roderick Strong) (c) 战胜 Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight)(WWE NXT Tag Team Title Match)
WWE NXT Live1080019
892018-07-26Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) & Johnny Gargano 战胜 The Undisputed ERA (Adam Cole, Kyle O'Reilly & Roderick Strong)(Six Man Tag Team Match)
WWE NXT Live1080131
902018-07-19The Undisputed ERA (Adam Cole, Kyle O'Reilly & Roderick Strong) 战胜 Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) & Raul Mendoza(Six Man Tag Team Match)
WWE NXT Live1078611
912018-07-18Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) 战胜 The Mighty (Nick Miller & Shane Thorne) (5:15)(Tag Team Match)
WWE NXT 2018.08.02 311期
922018-06-29EC3 & Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) 战胜 The Undisputed ERA (Adam Cole, Kyle O'Reilly & Roderick Strong)(Six Man Tag Team Match)
WWE NXT Live1076948
932018-06-12Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) 战胜 Fabian Aichner & Marcel Barthel(Tag Team Match)
WWE NXT Live1074195
942018-06-11Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) 战胜 The Forgotten Sons (Steve Cutler & Wesley Blake)(Tag Team Match)
WWE NXT Live1074237
952018-06-10Joe Coffey & Mark Coffey 战胜 Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight)(Tag Team Match)
WWE NXT At Download 2018 - Tag 31073753
962018-06-09Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) 战胜 The Forgotten Sons (Steve Cutler & Wesley Blake)(Tag Team Match)
WWE NXT At Download 2018 - Tag 21073932
972018-06-08Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) 战胜 The Forgotten Sons (Steve Cutler & Wesley Blake)(Tag Team Match)
WWE NXT At Download 2018 - Tag 11074115
982018-06-01Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) 战胜 TM-61 (Nick Miller & Shane Thorne)(Tag Team Match)
WWE NXT Live1073241
992018-05-24Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) 战胜 The Undisputed ERA (Adam Cole & Kyle O'Reilly) by DQ(Tag Team Match)
WWE NXT Live1071873
1002018-05-19Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) & Mars Wang 战胜 Marcel Barthel & TM-61 (Nick Miller & Shane Thorne)(Six Man Tag Team Match)
WWE NXT Live1071407