wwe2006年11月27日《强者生存 2006》

Survivor Series 2006

PPV

Jerry Lawler, Jim Ross, John Bradshaw Layfield & Michael Cole

20

Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA Wachovia Center

2009-10-20 00:00:00

赛程

战果

竞猜

人名 冠军

Classic Elimination Match
Team DX vs. Team Randy Orton & Edge
Team DX: Shawn Michaels, Triple H, Jeff Hardy, CM Punk, & Matt Hardy
Team Randy Orton & Edge: Randy Orton, Edge, Johnny Nitro, Mike Knox & Gregory Helms



Classic Elimination Match
Team Cena vs. Team Big Show
Team Cena: John Cena, Kane, Bobby Lashley, Sabu & Rob Van Dam
Team Big Show: Big Show, Test, MVP, Finley & Umaga



Classic Elimination Match
Team Ric Flair vs. Team Spirit Squad
Team Ric Flair: Ric Flair, Roddy Piper, Sgt. Slaughter & Dusty Rhodes with Arn Anderson
Team Spirit Squad: Johnny, Kenny, Mikey & Nicky with Mitc


United States Championship
Chavo Guerrero vs. Chris Benoit (C.)



World Heavyweight Championship
Batista vs. King Booker (C.)



First Blood Match
Kennedy vs. Undertaker



Women s Championship
Lita (C.) vs. Micky James



  1. 非播出赛
  2. Carlito vs. Charlie Haas
  3. Survivor Series 四对四组队 Elimination赛
  4. Team Flair (Dusty Rhodes, Ric Flair, Ron Simmons & Sgt. Slaughter) (w/Arn Anderson) vs. The Spirit Squad (Johnny, Kenny, Mikey & Nicky) (w/Mitch)
  5. WWE全美冠军
  6. Chris Benoit (c) vs. Chavo Guerrero (w/Vickie Guerrero)
  7. WWE Women"s Title赛
  8. Lita (c) vs. Mickie James
  9. Survivor Series 五对五组队 Elimination赛
  10. Team DGeneration X (CM Punk, Jeff Hardy, Matt Hardy, Shawn Michaels & Triple H) vs. Team RatedRKO (Edge, Gregory Helms, Johnny Nitro, Mike Knox & Randy Orton)
  11. First Blood赛
  12. Mr. Kennedy vs. The Undertaker
  13. Survivor Series 五对五组队 Elimination赛
  14. Team Big Show (Finlay, Montel Vontavious Porter, Test, The Big Show & Umaga) (w/Armando Alejandro Estrada) vs. Team Cena (Bobby Lashley, John Cena, Kane, Rob Van Dam & Sabu)
  15. World Heavyweight Title赛
  16. King Booker (w/Queen Sharmell) (c) vs. Batista
  1. 非播出赛
  2. Carlito 战胜 Charlie Haas
  3. Survivor Series 四对四组队 Elimination赛
  4. Team Flair (Dusty Rhodes, Ric Flair, Ron Simmons & Sgt. Slaughter) (w/Arn Anderson) 战胜 The Spirit Squad (Johnny, Kenny, Mikey & Nicky) (w/Mitch) (10:34)
  5. WWE全美冠军
  6. Chris Benoit (c) 战胜 Chavo Guerrero (w/Vickie Guerrero) (8:23)
  7. WWE Women"s Title赛
  8. Mickie James 战胜 Lita (c) (8:20)
  9. Survivor Series 五对五组队 Elimination赛
  10. Team DGeneration X (CM Punk, Jeff Hardy, Matt Hardy, Shawn Michaels & Triple H) 战胜 Team RatedRKO (Edge, Gregory Helms, Johnny Nitro, Mike Knox & Randy Orton) (11:33)
  11. First Blood赛
  12. Mr. Kennedy 战胜 The Undertaker (9:24)
  13. Survivor Series 五对五组队 Elimination赛
  14. Team Cena (Bobby Lashley, John Cena, Kane, Rob Van Dam & Sabu) 战胜 Team Big Show (Finlay, Montel Vontavious Porter, Test, The Big Show & Umaga) (w/Armando Alejandro Estrada) (12:35)
  15. World Heavyweight Title赛
  16. Batista 战胜 King Booker (w/Queen Sharmell) (c) (13:58)